Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Iron Waifu past results

Collapse
This topic is closed.
X
This is a sticky topic.
X
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Iron Waifu past results

    Due to the forum move, the 2016-2018 results aren't easily accessible to most players, and when we do shut down the old forums they will be lost in their original format. Since these years contain a lot of information that's often used for speculation, this thread will serve to be an archive for all Iron Waifu results throughout the years!

    2016 results
    2017 results
    2018 results
    2019 results

  • #2
    2016 Results

    Winner: Therese

    History
    Day 1- Clementine L'Orange defeats Evanie the Sword Saint (12-9)
    Day 2- Raina Tyall defeats Elaiya the Relentless (11-9)
    Day 3- Renfeld defeats Serade (11-8)
    Day 4- Ino beats Yeon (16-12)
    Day 5- Yamamaya beats Gargan Tyall (18-8)
    Day 6- Florine beats Jonagold Apple (20-12)
    Day 7- Bronwyn beats Princess Quinta Regal (25-4)
    Day 8- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Shally (20-13)
    Day 9- Penelope beats The Angel of Love and Passion (15-14)
    Day 10- Kyrie beats Rule 63'd Hero (24-7)
    Day 11- Meline beats Chimei (18-13)
    Day 12- Therese beats Violet (24-5)
    Day 13- Randi beats The Genie (23-8)
    Day 14- Larelle beats River Nymph (30-5)
    Day 15- Alina Agart beats Doll (18-12)
    Day 16- Lilac beats Lola the Axe (29-7)
    End of Round One
    Day 17- Penelope beats Clementine L'Orange (17-15)
    Day 18- Raina beats Kyrie (18-15)
    Day 19- Meline beats Renfeld (21-17)
    Day 20- Therese beats Ino (30-3)
    Day 21- Yamamaya beats Randi (20-13)
    Day 22- Larelle beats Florine (18-17)
    Day 23- Alina Agart beats Bronwyn (24-10)
    Day 24- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Lilac (20-17)
    End of Round Two
    Day 25- Yamamaya beats Penelope (21-12)
    Day 26- Raina Tyall beats Larelle (20-18)
    Day 27- Alina Agart beats Meline (21-13)
    Day 28- Therese agart beats Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (20-16)
    End of Round Three
    Day 29- Alina Agart beats Yamamaya (21-11)
    Day 30- Therese Agart beats Raina Tyall 24-10
    Day 31- Therese Agart beats Alina Agart (24-14)

    Stats
    Most Daily Votes: (tie) Larelle, Therese (30)
    Least Daily Votes: Ino (3)
    Top Voted Party Member: (tie) Larelle, Therese (30)
    Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Lilac (29)
    Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (20)
    Highest Voted Elimination: (tie) Florine, Lilac, Renfeld (17)
    Lowest Voted Victory: (tie) Raina Tyall, Renfeld (11)
    Most Votes Cast: (tie) Day 19, Day 26, Day 31 (38)
    Total Votes Cast: 974

    Round One Most Daily Votes: Larelle (30)
    Round Two Most Daily Votes: Therese (30)
    Round Three Most Daily Votes: (tie) Alina Agart, Yamamaya (21)
    Round Four Most Daily Votes: Therese Agart (24)

    Round One Least Daily Votes: Princess Quinta Regal (4)
    Round Two Least Daily Votes: Ino (3)
    Round Three Least Daily Votes: Penelope (12)
    Round Four Least Daily Votes: Raina Tyall (10)

    Round One Top Voted Party Member: Larelle (30)
    Round Two Top Voted Party Member: Therese (30)
    Round Three Top Voted Party Member: Yamamaya (21)
    Round Four Top Voted Party Member: Therese Agart (24)

    Round One Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Lilac (29)
    Round Two Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: (tie) Florine, Lilac, Penelope, Renfeld (17)
    Round Three Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Alina Agart (21)

    Round One Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (20)

    Round One Highest Voted Elimination: The Angel of Love and Passion (14)
    Round Two Highest Voted Elimination: (tie) Florine, Lilac, Renfeld (17)
    Round Three Highest Voted Elimination: Brigandine (16)
    Round Four Highest Voted Elimination: Yamamaya (11)

    Round One Lowest Voted Victory: (tie) Raina Tyall, Renfeld (11)
    Round Two Lowest Voted Victory: Penelope (17)
    Round Three Lowest Voted Victory: (tie) Raina Tyall,Therese Agart (20)
    Round Four Lowest Voted Victory: Alina Agart (21)

    Round One Most Votes Cast: Day 16 (36)
    Round Two Most Votes Cast: Day 19 (38)
    Round Three Most Votes Cast: Day 26 (38)
    Round Four Most Votes Cast: Day 30 (34)

    Ranked Totals
    1: Therese Agart (122)
    2: Alina Agart (98)
    3: Yamamaya (70)
    4: Larelle (68)
    5: Raina Tyall (59)
    6: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (56)
    7: Meline (52)
    8: Lilac (46)
    9: Penelope (44)
    10: Kyrie (39)
    11: Florine (37)
    12: Randi (36)
    13: Bronwyn (35)
    14: Renfeld (28)
    15: Clementine L'Orange (27)
    16: Ino (19)
    17: The Angel of Love and Passion (14)
    18: Chimei (13)
    19: Shally (13)
    20: Doll (12)
    21: Yeon (12)
    22: Jonagold Apple (12)
    23: Elaiya the Relentless (9)
    24: Evanie the Sword-Saint (9)
    25: Serade (8)
    26: Gargan Tyall (8)
    27: The Genie (8)
    28: Lola the Axe (7)
    29: Rule 63'd Hero (7)
    30: Violet (5)
    31: River Nymph (5)
    32: Princess Quinta Regal (4)

    Comment


    • #3
      2017 Results

      Winner: Alina

      Round One:
      • May 1st- Kyrie the Burning Blizzard beats Lilac (32 - 19)
      • May 2nd- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Jonagold Apple (Apple Kid) (35 - 19)
      • May 3rd- Evanie the Sword Saint beats Ino (27 - 19)
      • May 4th- Yeon beats Lady Doralice (23 - 19)
      • May 5th- Raina Tyall beats Gargan Tyall (27 - 19)
      • May 6th- Renfeld beats Meline (26 - 16)
      • May 7th- Alina Agart beats Randi (32 - 12)
      • May 8th- Doll beats Countess of Southport Silvayuco (45 - 10)
      • May 9th- Chimei beats Fionna the Gravedigger (29 - 20)
      • May 10th- Bronwyn beats Serade (31 - 20)
      • May 11th- Florine beats Shally (28 - 25)
      • May 12th- Mountain Goddess Yamamaya beats Penelope (29 - 27)
      • May 13th- Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) beats Eulania (24 - 22)
      • May 14th- Larelle beats Elaiya the Relentless (33 - 21)
      • May 15th- Violet beats Queen Regal (42 - 13)
      • May 16th- Nerys beats Diadira (31 - 21)

      Round Two:
      • May 17th- Kyrie the Burning Blizzard beats Raina Tyall (32 - 23)
      • May 18th- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Renfeld (37 - 13)
      • May 19th- Alina Agart beats Evanie the Sword Saint (36 - 15)
      • May 20th- Doll beats Yeon Enowa (31 - 25)
      • May 21st- Chimei beats Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) (33 - 24)
      • May 22nd- Larelle beats Bronwyn (30 - 22)
      • May 23rd- Violet beats Florine (27 - 26)
      • May 24th- Yamamaya beats Nerys (28 - 27)

      Round Three:
      • May 25th- Kyrie the Burning Blizzard beats Chimei (30 - 23)
      • May 26th- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Larelle (30 - 25)
      • May 27th- Alina Agart beats Violet (40 - 10)
      • May 28th- Doll beats Yamamaya (29 - 23)

      Semi-Finals:
      • May 29th- Alina Agart beats Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (33 - 28)
      • May 30th- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Doll (32 - 27)

      Final Match:
      • May 31th- Alina Agart beats Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (36 - 28)

      Stats:
      Most Daily Votes: Doll (45)
      Least Daily Votes: [Tie] Countess of Southport Silvayuco, Violet (10)
      Top Voted Party Member: Doll (45)
      Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Violet (42)
      Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (37)
      Most Votes Cast: Day 31 (64)
      Total Votes Cast: 1,619
      Average votes per day: 52.23

      Round One Most Daily Votes: Doll (45)
      Round Two Most Daily Votes: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (37)
      Round Three Most Daily Votes: Alina Agart (40)
      Semi-finals Most Daily Votes: Alina Agart (33)

      Round One Least Daily Votes: Countess of Southport Silvayuco (10)
      Round Two Least Daily Votes: Renfeld (13)
      Round Three Least Daily Votes: Violet (10)
      Semi-finals Least Daily Votes: Doll (27)

      Round One Top Voted Party Member: Doll (45)
      Round Two Top Voted Party Member: Chimei (33)
      Round Three Top Voted Party Member: Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (30)
      Semi-finals Top Voted Party Member: Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (28)

      Round One Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Violet (42)
      Round Two Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Alina Agart (36)
      Round Three Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Alina Agart (40)
      Semi-finals Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Alina Agart (33)

      Round One Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (35)
      Round Two Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (37)
      Round Three Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (30)
      Semi-finals Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (32)

      Round One Highest Voted Elimination: Penelope (27)
      Round Two Highest Voted Elimination: Nerys (27)
      Round Three Highest Voted Elimination: Larelle (25)
      Semi-finals Highest Voted Elimination: Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (28)

      Round One Lowest Voted Victory: Yeon Enowa (23)
      Round Two Lowest Voted Victory: Violet (27)
      Round Three Lowest Voted Victory: Doll (29)
      Semi-finals Lowest Voted Victory: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (32)

      Round One Most Votes Cast: Day 12 (56)
      Round Two Most Votes Cast: Day 21 (57)
      Round Three Most Votes Cast: Day 26 (55)
      Semi-finals Most Votes Cast: Day 29 (61)

      Rankings:
      1. Alina (177)
      2. Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (162)
      3. Doll (132)
      4. Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (122)
      5. Larelle (88)
      6. Chimei (85)
      7. Yamamaya (80)
      8. Violet (79)
      9. Nerys (58)
      10. Florine (54)
      11. Bronwyn (53)
      12. Riana Tyall (50)
      13. Orange Kid (48)
      14. Yeon Enowa (48)
      15. Evanie the Sword Saint (42)
      16. Renfeld(39)
      17. Penelope (27)
      18. Shally (25)
      19. Eulania (22)
      20. Eliaya (21)
      21. Diadira (21)
      22. Serade (20)
      23. Fionna the Gravedigger (20)
      24. Lilac (19)
      25. Gargan Tyall (19)
      26. Lady Doralice (19)
      27. Apple Kid (19)
      28. Ino (19)
      29. Meline (16)
      30. Queen Regal (13)
      31. Randi (12)
      32. Countess of Southport Silvayuco (10)

      Comment


      • #4
        2018 Results

        Winner: Larelle

        Round One:
        • May 1st- Princess Quinta beats Violet (28 - 24)
        • May 2nd- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Chimei (30 - 23)
        • May 3rd- Kyrie the Burning Blizzard beats Serade (29 - 22)
        • May 4th- Elaiya the Relentless beats Gargan Tyall (26 - 25)
        • May 5th- Yeon Enowa beats Evanie the Sword Saint (28 - 18)
        • May 6th- Eulania beats Lilac (33 - 19)
        • May 7th- Jonagold Apple (Apple Kid) beats Renfeld (33 - 19)
        • May 8th- Doralice beats Randi (30 - 23)
        • May 9th- Bronwyn beats Raina Tyall (32 - 21)
        • May 10th- Shally beats Natya Phinomaia (25 - 24)
        • May 11th- Meiriona beats Mountain Goddess Yamamaya (32 - 22)
        • May 12th- Daidira beats Meline (25 - 22)
        • May 13th- Nerys Rainbreeze beats Bell the Bane (39 - 13)
        • May 14th- Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) beats Ino (36 - 22)
        • May 15th- Florine beats Doll (30 - 26)
        • May 16th- Larelle beats Penelope (40 - 15)


        Round Two:
        • May 17th- Yeon Enowa beats Princess Quinta (36 - 34)
        • May 18th- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Eulania (40 - 24)
        • May 19th- Kyrie the Burning Blizzard beats Jonagold Apple (Apple Kid) (38 - 18)
        • May 20th- Lady Doralice beats Elaiya the Relentless (34 - 26)
        • May 21st- Bronwyn beats Nerys Rainbreeze (36 - 30)
        • May 22nd- Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) beats Shally (31 - 30)
        • May 23rd- Florine beats Meiriona (40 - 25)
        • May 24th- Larelle beats Diadira (46 - 15)


        Round Three:
        • May 25th- Bronwyn beats Yeon Enowa (40 - 27)
        • May 26th- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur beats Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) (48 - 20)
        • May 27th- Kyrie the Burning Blizzard beats Florine (35 - 28)
        • May 28th- Larelle beats Lady Doralice (42 - 23)


        Semi-finals:
        • May 29th- Kyrie the Burning Blizzard beats Bronwyn (39 - 27)
        • May 30th- Larelle beats Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (43 - 34)


        Finals:
        • May 31th- Larelle beats Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (45 - 32)

        Stats:
        Most Daily Votes: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (48)
        Least Daily Votes: Bell the Bane (13)
        Top Voted Party Member: Larelle (46)
        Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Florine (40)
        Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (48)
        Most Votes Cast: [Tie] Day 30, Day 31 (77)
        Total Votes Cast: 1,820
        Average votes per day: 58.71

        Round One Most Daily Votes: Larelle (40)
        Round Two Most Daily Votes: Larelle (46)
        Round Three Most Daily Votes: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (48)

        Round One Least Daily Votes: Bell the Bane (13)
        Round Two Least Daily Votes: Diadira (15)
        Round Three Least Daily Votes: Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) (20)

        Round One Top Voted Party Member: Larelle (40)
        Round Two Top Voted Party Member: Larelle (46)
        Round Three Top Voted Party Member: Larelle (42)

        Round One Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Nerys Rainbreeze (39)
        Round Two Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Florine (40)
        Round Three Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Florine (28)

        Round One Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Meiriona (32)
        Round Two Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (40)
        Round Three Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (48)

        Round One Highest Voted Elimination: Doll (26)
        Round Two Highest Voted Elimination: Princess Quinta (34)
        Round Three Highest Voted Elimination: Florine (28)

        Round One Lowest Voted Victory: [Tie] Shally, Diadira (25)
        Round Two Lowest Voted Victory: Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) (31)
        Round Three Lowest Voted Victory: Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (35)

        Round One Most Votes Cast: Day 14 (58)
        Round Two Most Votes Cast: Day 17 (70)
        Round Three Most Votes Cast: Day 26 (68)

        Rankings:
        1. Larelle (216)
        2. Kyrie the Burning Blizzard (173)
        3. Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (152)
        4. Bronwyn (135)
        5. Florine (98)
        6. Yeon Enowa (91)
        7. Clementine L'Orange (Orange Kid) (87)
        8. Lady Doralice (87)
        9. Nerys Rainbreeze (69)
        10. Princess Quinta (62)
        11. Meiriona (57)
        12. Eulania (57)
        13. Shally (55)
        14. Elaiya the Relentless (52)
        15. Jonagold Apple (Apple Kid) (51)
        16. Diadira (40)
        17. Doll (26)
        18. Gargan Tyall (25)
        19. Natya Phinomaia (24)
        20. Violet (24)
        21. Chimei (23)
        22. Randi (23)
        23. Meline (22)
        24. Serade (22)
        25. Mountain Goddess Yamamaya (22)
        26. Ino (22)
        27. Raina Tyall (21)
        28. Lilac (19)
        29. Renfeld (19)
        30. Evanie the Sword Saint (18)
        31. Penelope (15)
        32. Bell the Bane (13)

        Comment


        • #5
          2019 Results

          Winner: Quinta
          (After party)

          Round One
          May 1st- Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur defeats Evanie the Sword-Saint (39 - 15)
          May 2nd- Miri defeats Pandora (30 - 24)
          May 3rd- Elaiya defeats Yamamaya (32 - 27)
          May 4th- Jonagold defeats Bell (41 - 15)
          May 5th- Doll defeats Raina (33 - 28)
          May 6th- Lilac defeats Serade (37 - 24)
          May 7th- Princess Quinta defeats Eulania (36 - 16)
          May 8th- Natya Phinomaia defeats Doralice Sumner (44 - 16)
          May 9th- Chimei defeats Renfeld (33 - 21)
          May 10th- Kyrie defeats Gargan (35 - 23)
          May 11th- Florine defeats Ino (34 - 15)
          May 12th- Violet defeats Clementine d'Orange (39 - 18)
          May 13th- Bronwyn defeats Meiriona (37 - 29)
          May 14th- Yeon Enowa defeats Diadira (44 - 19)
          May 15th- Randi defeats Nerys (37 - 24)
          May 16th- Meline Baker defeats Penelope (37 - 18)

          Round Two
          May 17th- Brigandine defeats Doll (30 - 29)
          May 18th- Lilac vs Miri (46 - 17)
          May 19th- Quinta defeats Elaiya (43 - 20)
          May 20th- Jonagold defeats Natya (38 - 30)
          May 21st- Bronwyn defeats Chimei (40 - 28)
          May 22nd- Kyrie defeats Yeon (38 - 27)
          May 23rd- Florine defeats Randi (31 - 29)
          May 24th- Meline defeats Violet (36 - 26)

          Round Three
          May 25th- Brigandine defeats Bronwyn (36 - 30)
          May 26th- Kyrie defeats Lilac (35-23)
          May 27th- Quinta defeats Florine (53-20)
          May 28th- Jonagold defeats Meline (39-28)

          Round Four
          May 29th- Quinta defeats Brigandine (44-27)
          May 30th- Kyrie defeats Jonagold (36-31)

          Final
          May 31st- Quinta defeats Kyrie (41-30)

          Stats
          Most Daily Votes: Quinta (53)
          Least Daily Votes: Bell, Evanie, Ino (15) (Tie)
          Top Voted Party Member: Yeon (44)
          Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Lilac (46)
          Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Princess Quinta Regal (53)
          Highest Voted Elimination: Jonagold (31)
          Lowest Voted Victory: Miri, Ser Brigandine de Mont-Fleur (30) (Tie)
          Most Votes Cast: Day 27 (73)
          Total Votes Cast: 1951

          Round One Most Daily Votes: Natya, Yeon (44) (tie)
          Round Two Most Daily Votes: Lilac (46)
          Round Three Most Daily Votes: Quinta (53)
          Round Four Most Daily Votes: Quinta (44)

          Round One Least Daily Votes: Bell, Evanie, Ino (15) (tie)
          Round Two Least Daily Votes: Miri (17)
          Round Three Least Daily Votes: Florine (20)
          Round Four Least Daily Votes: Brigandine (27)

          Round One Top Voted Party Member: Yeon (44)
          Round Two Top Voted Party Member: Kyrie (38)
          Round Three Top Voted Party Member: Kyrie (35)
          Round Four Top Voted Party Member: Kyrie (36)

          Round One Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Natya (44)
          Round Two Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Lilac (46)
          Round Three Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Jonagold (39)
          Round Four Top Voted Non-Party Harem Girl: Jonagold (31)

          Round One Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Brigandine (39)
          Round Two Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Quinta (43)
          Round Three Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Quinta (53)
          Round Four Top Voted Non-Harem Character: Quinta (44)

          Round One Highest Voted Elimination: Meiriona (29)
          Round Two Highest Voted Elimination: Natya (30)
          Round Three Highest Voted Elimination: Bronwyn (30)
          Round Four Highest Voted Elimination: Jonagold (31)

          Round One Lowest Voted Victory: Miri (30)
          Round Two Lowest Voted Victory: Brigandine (30)
          Round Three Lowest Voted Victory: Kyrie (35)
          Round Four Lowest Voted Victory: Kyrie (36)

          Round One Most Votes Cast: Day 13 (66)
          Round Two Most Votes Cast: Day 20, Day 21 (68) (tie)
          Round Three Most Votes Cast: Day 28 (73)
          Round Four Most Votes Cast: Day 29 (71)

          Rankings
          1. Quinta (217)
          2. Kyrie (174)
          3. Jonagold (149)
          4. Brigandine (132)
          5. Bronwyn (107)
          6. Lilac (106)
          7. Meline (101)
          8. Florine (85)
          9. Natya (74)
          10. Yeon (71)
          11. Randi (66)
          12. Violet (65)
          13. Doll (62)
          14. Chimei (61)
          15. Elaiya (52)
          16. Miri (47)
          17. Meiriona (29)
          18. Raina (28)
          19. Yamamaya (27)
          20. Serade (24)
          21. Nerys (24)
          22. Pandora (24)
          23. Gargan (23)
          24. Renfeld (21)
          25. Diadira (19)
          26. Penelope (18)
          27. Clementine d'Orange (18)
          28. Eulania
          29. Doralice (16)
          30. Ino (15)
          31. Evanie (15)
          32. Bell (15)

          Comment

          Working...
          X